Councillors' surgeries

 

Ward Councillor Date/Time/Location
Kilmarnock North Helen Coffey 15/11/2018: Onthank Community Centre (6:15 - 6:45PM)
Ballochmyle Jim Roberts 15/11/2018: Logan Day Centre (5:00 - 5:45PM)
Ballochmyle Jim Roberts 15/11/2018: Muirkirk Community Centre (6:00 - 6:45PM)
Doon Valley Drew Filson 15/11/2018: Bellsbank Community Centre (7:00 - 8:00PM)
Ballochmyle Claire Leitch 16/11/2018: Muirkirk Community Centre (1:00 - 1:30PM)
Ballochmyle Claire Leitch 16/11/2018: Logan Day Centre (1:45 - 2:15PM)
Ballochmyle Claire Leitch 16/11/2018: The Centre Stane, Mauchline (7:45 - 8:15PM)
Doon Valley John Bell 19/11/2018: Patna Community Centre (7:00 - 7:30PM)
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse Tom Cook 19/11/2018: Crosshouse Area Centre (2:00 - 2:30PM)
Kilmarnock East and Hurlford Fiona Campbell 19/11/2018: Council HQ (4:15 - 4:45PM)
Kilmarnock East and Hurlford Fiona Campbell 19/11/2018: Loanhead Primary School (5:00 - 5:30PM)
Kilmarnock East and Hurlford Fiona Campbell 19/11/2018: New Farm Loch Community Centre (5:45 - 6:15PM)
Kilmarnock East and Hurlford Fiona Campbell 19/11/2018: Hurlford Community Centre (6:30 - 7:00PM)
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse Iain Linton 20/11/2018: Gargieston Primary School (7:00 - 8:00PM)
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse Tom Cook 20/11/2018: Johnnie Walker Bond (1:30 - 2:00PM)
Ballochmyle Neil McGhee 20/11/2018: The Boswell Centre, Auchinleck (6:00 - 6:30PM)
Doon Valley Drew Filson 20/11/2018: Drongan Community Centre (7:00 - 8:00PM)
Kilmarnock South Jim Todd 21/11/2018: Shortlees Community Centre (4:00 - 4:45PM)
Kilmarnock South Jim Todd 21/11/2018: Whatriggs Primary School (5:00 - 5:45PM)
Irvine Valley Elena Whitham 21/11/2018: Darvel Town Hall (2:15 - 2:45PM)
Irvine Valley Elena Whitham 21/11/2018: Galston Community Centre (4:00 - 4:30PM)
Doon Valley Elaine Dinwoodie 21/11/2018: Bellsbank Community Wing (4:30 - 5:00PM)
Doon Valley Elaine Dinwoodie 21/11/2018: Dalmellington Area Centre (5:15 - 5:45PM)
Doon Valley Elaine Dinwoodie 21/11/2018: Dalrymple Community Centre (6:00 - 6:30PM)
Kilmarnock North Helen Coffey 22/11/2018: St Johns Church (5:00 - 5:30PM)
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse Iain Linton 22/11/2018: Grange Academy Campus (7:00 - 7:30PM)
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse Douglas Reid 22/11/2018: Bonnyton Community Centre (5:00 - 5:45PM)
Doon Valley Drew Filson 22/11/2018: Rankinston Community Centre (7:00 - 8:00PM)
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse Lillian Jones 24/11/2018: Bonnyton Community Centre (9:00 - 10:00AM)
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse Lillian Jones 24/11/2018: Crosshouse Area Centre (10:15 - 11:15AM)
Kilmarnock North Maureen McKay 26/11/2018: St Johns Church (5:00 - 5:30PM)
Kilmarnock North Maureen McKay 26/11/2018: Onthank Community Centre (5:45 - 6:15PM)
Kilmarnock East and Hurlford Barry Douglas 26/11/2018: Hurlford Community Centre (6:30 - 7:00PM)
Doon Valley John Bell 26/11/2018: Drongan Community Centre (6:30 - 7:00PM)
Doon Valley John Bell 26/11/2018: Rankinston Community Centre (7:15 - 7:45PM)
Ballochmyle Neil McGhee 26/11/2018: AM Brown Institute, Catrine (6:30 - 7:00PM)
Cumnock and New Cumnock Jim McMahon 27/11/2018: New Cumnock Town Hall (6:15 - 7:00PM)
Cumnock and New Cumnock Jim McMahon 27/11/2018: Ochiltree Primary School (7:15 - 8:00PM)
Cumnock and New Cumnock Jacqui Todd 27/11/2018: New Cumnock Town Hall (6:15 - 7:00PM)
Cumnock and New Cumnock Jacqui Todd 27/11/2018: Ochiltree Primary School (7:15 - 8:00PM)
Irvine Valley Elena Whitham 28/11/2018: Morton Hall, Newmilns (6:15 - 6:45PM)
Kilmarnock East and Hurlford Barry Douglas 29/11/2018: New Farm Loch Community Centre (6:30 - 7:00PM)
Kilmarnock North Ian Grant 30/11/2018: Northwest Area Centre (5:30 - 6:00PM)
Kilmarnock North Ian Grant 30/11/2018: Hillhead Primary School (6:15 - 6:45PM)

 

rating button